Home | Reservations | DestinationsCruise Lines Deals & Discounts | Corp & Group Charters | About Us

 

 

UO KONTESA - DAMIR ERCEGOVIC
Croatia, Adriatic Sea

CICERO
Passenger Capacity: 40
Built: 1989
Former name: Cansin-Istambul
Length: 32 m
Officers & Crew: Croatian

 

  • Itinerary: 7-night cruises of 7 to 10 ports along the Croatian coast.

  • Cabins: 15. Most have a French bed, and all are air-conditioned and have a private bath. Two cabins have four beds.
  • Facilities and Activities: This is a motor sailer. Individual cruises are focussed on a family vacation, a cultural tour, a bike tour, or an Alpinist tour.
  • Recent Rates Reported to Us: $800USD per person for 7-day cruise.

 For current fares and itineraries for Cicero cruises, click on this direct link .

To book a cruise on Cicero, fill out our Cruise Request Form. 
 




[an error occurred while processing this directive]